Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Varžybų startinis mokestis – 10 Eur. VŠK nariams – 7 Eur

Registracija į 4 etapą (pakoreguota): andrius.paulauskas96@gmail.com

VŠK Rudens Rapid Maratonas 2024 4 etapas 10-24

Last update 24.10.2024 21:11:34, Creator/Last Upload: Vilnius Chess Club

Search for player Search

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameGrFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 Krtg+/-
11GMMalisauskas, VidmantasLTU23116,525,528,526,5101,5
22Dailidenas, JustasVŠKLTU20145,526,529,522,52019,6
35Ribinskas, GediminasVŠKLTU1902527,530,5192025,8
43Zvirblis, AndriusVŠKLTU195052730222012,6
54Bubnys, RobertasVŠKLTU19334,522,525,514,520-13,8
614Matulaitis, VidmantasVŠKLTU1637423,525,5142038,2
712Riauba, RokasLTU1684421,521,5142011,6
86Tutinas, RomualdasVŠKLTU18283,5283116209,2
99Labanauskas, IgnasLTU17783,526,527,518208,2
1013Jaskunaite, AugusteLTU16693,5232614,52020,4
117Kontrimaite, AgotaVŠKLTU1822327291640-40
128Voronov, VadimVŠKLTU1820323231420-27,8
1310Simeliunas, AurimasVŠKLTU1750322,522,51020-25,2
1411Boucinha, FilipeVŠKPOR1733319191020-27,4
1515Girdziusas, KestutisVŠKLTU1580317,517,5920-12,4
1616Jeriominas, JurijusVŠKLTU146421818820-22
1718Vaskas, DominykasLTU0117,517,54
1817Sukys, JuliusLTU0018190

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Break Variable (2023) (Gamepoints, Cut1)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Break Variable (2023) (Gamepoints)
Tie Break3: Fide Tie-Break