Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Incripciones e informes:

Mauro Brivio: (2245) 42-5411

Torneo por equipos - Ciudad de Castelli 2023 - DOMINGO 17 DE DICIEMBRE

Last update 19.12.2023 05:05:39, Creator/Last Upload: FADA – Comision Tecnica Argentina

Search for team Search

Final Ranking after 6 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
16CAGSM Rec. a Lino Coronel64201018,50
23Racoon Boards6330916,51
37A. San Vicente J. D. Peon6411916,51
42Los caballeros del Cid63218150
54Talleres del Taladro63127170
61C.A.D.A.63127140
75Chascomus5203610,50
89Monte5203610,50
98General Madariaga630369,50
1012Las Flores5203690
1111CGASM Sub 18005104470
1210Castelli Juvenil5104470
1313Los Panchos5005250

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints