Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Inscripción en el siguiente formulario
https://forms.gle/yZWn2CMZuwUQcrTa9
Solicitar la contraseña y consultar por cualquier duda al Director Pablo Lalanne
+54 9 1156550529
pablolalanne73@gmail.com

4º Liga Rapida por Equipo de FAOGBA

Last update 18.06.2023 00:56:23, Creator/Last Upload: FADA – Comision Tecnica Argentina

Search for team Search

Final Ranking after 6 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11UNTREF A65101112,50
22Moreno65011014,50
33Sociedad Italiana de Merlo64119120
45General Rodriguez64028130
54Ajelam A64028120
67Parque San Martin Sub200064028110
76Moreno Sub20006402810,50
88Instituto Cultural Roca Sub200063127110
915Ajelam B63127100
1018General Rodriguez Señor63036110
1112UNTREF Sub170063036100
1211Parque San Martin Sub17006222690
1310Sociedad Italiana de Merlo C Sub20006303690
21Instituto Cultural Roca Sub17005122690
1513Moreno juvenil5203690
1614General Rodriguez Sub13621358,50
179Club Escoces A511357,50
1817General Rodriguez Oeste621356,50
1920General Rodriguez Tactico620446,50
2016Club Escoces B5104460
2123Sociedad Italiana de Merlo D Sub17005104440
2219General Rodriguez Sub16611435,50
2322Secundaria 355005220

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints