Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

***AICF Registration / Renewal for 2022-23 is Mandatory***
***TOP 2 GIRLS OF THE TOURNAMENT WILL REPRESENT TELANGANA STATE IN NATIONALS***

TELANGANA STATE UNDER-11 GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP - 2022 From 7th to 9th October, 2022

Last update 09.10.2022 14:27:24, Creator/Last Upload: kvvsarma

Search for player Search

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
14Modipalli DeekshithaIND11947,542421,542,5
29Thota HrithikaIND1038738,542437
32Shivamshika GIND1250737,5426,537
46Hasini KamabathulaIND1151736,541333
51Kirthika BIND13306,539,5430,534,5
65Aarohi MathurIND1190639415,528,5
717Bruhathi KondisettiIND0637,5395,528,25
829Nirvi JainIND0634,538929
941Sreesha KandiIND0632392,525,75
108Anaya AgarwalIND10805,54140627,5
1111Aaditri A MaheshwariIND05,537374,526,5
123Saranya Devi NarahariIND12215,53640125,75
1337Sasi Hasini ChintalaIND05,53639726
1410Aishwarya NIND1007536,5391,523
1525Kummari SadanaIND0532,537618
1633Rohini Madhurya ChilakapatiIND0532382,520,5
1713Akshara Sreehitha DevulapalliIND053236320
1826Lakshanya BarlaIND0529367,517
1934Rohitha ChigurupatiIND04,53338518
2024Keerthi GoriparthiIND04,531,535116,5
2128Neha PandiIND04,530,537214
2242Vaisali GarnepudiIND04,529360,514
2332Pujitaa MynamIND04,528,5366,513
2414Akshaya NarahariIND043838517
2515Apoorva Mithra BholeIND0435,529416
2619Chakrika Sree PandiIND0431,5357,514
2723Joshnika UlsalaIND0429339,513,5
2822Jiya mundhraIND0427,5341,510
2918Chakrika AndeIND0427,5328,511,5
3031Nitya RanjanIND0426332,513
3143Venya Sree MIND0423,5283,510,5
3216AthiraIND03312769
3321Eeshika UlsalaIND0330,5335,58
3427Nakshatra ManamIND0329332,58,5
3512Aaradhya Nissi MIND0329304,59
3630Nithya Sri SomalarajuIND0323,52916,5
3744Zaynab Naeem SultanIND0322282,57
387Samhita PungavanamIND11402,535,526414
3936Sanika Yogesh SangvikarIND02,527255,57,5
4038Shanmukhi PIND02,522,5285,55,75
4120Dhathri AlikantiIND0223287,55,5
4240Sonakshi YIND0221,5233,54,5
4335Saanvi KIND0121,52511,5
4439ShravaniIND0021490

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Sum Buchholz-Tie Break variable
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable