Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Equipos Albacete Segunda 2022

Last update 21.11.2022 15:09:34, Creator/Last Upload: SUÁREZ SEDEÑO, Manuel

Search for team Search

Final Ranking after 6 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
12ALMANSA651011170
21EXCALIBUR C650110180
35EXCALIBUR E64028140
44EXCALIBUR D6312714,50
510PARQUE SUR VICENTE5212711,50
63EXCALIBUR F5122612,50
78CAUDETE52036120
86LA RODA A62135110
97LA RODA B5113510,50
1011VILLARROBLEDO510446,50
119PARQUE SUR PABLO TIERRASECA501437,50

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints