Copa Catalana 2022 - Fase Territorial Tarragona (286715) Last update 28.04.2022 15:23:44, Creator/Last Upload: Gumersind Maseas Rozas
Final Ranking after 8 Rounds
| Rk. | SNo | | Team | Group | Games | + | = | - | TB1 | TB2 | TB3 | TB4 | TB5 |
| 1 | 1 | | Valls A | Divisio d'Honor | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 16 | 0 | 140 | 153 |
| 2 | 2 | | Salauris A | Divisio d'Honor | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 14 | 0 | 141,5 | 157 |
| 3 | 3 | | Lira Vendrellenca A | 1ª Divisio | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 145 | 161,5 |
| 4 | 12 | | Amposta B1 | 1ª Territorial (D) | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 19,5 | 12 | 0 | 123,5 | 137,5 |
| 5 | 4 | | Reus Deportiu A | 1ª Divisio | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19,5 | 10 | 0 | 140,5 | 154,5 |
| 6 | 5 | | Amposta A1 | 2ª Divisio (B) | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18,5 | 10 | 0 | 144,5 | 160 |
| 7 | 6 | | Cambrils A | 2ª Divisio (B) | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18,5 | 9 | 0 | 143,5 | 160,5 |
| 8 | 17 | | Valls C | 1ª Territorial (D) | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18,5 | 9 | 0 | 125 | 138,5 |
| 9 | 14 | | Tarragona A | 1ª Divisio | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 137,5 | 153,5 |
| 10 | 9 | | Peo Vuit A1 | Preferent (C) | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 132,5 | 146,5 |
| 11 | 7 | | Valls B | 2ª Divisio (B) | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 138,5 | 154,5 |
| 12 | 10 | | La Rapita A | Preferent (C) | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 119 | 133 |
| 13 | 16 | | Valls D | 1ª Territorial (D) | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17,5 | 10 | 0 | 126,5 | 137,5 |
| 14 | 19 | | Salauris B | 2ª Divisio (B) | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17,5 | 10 | 0 | 123 | 133,5 |
| 15 | 26 | | Peo Vuit A2 | Preferent (C) | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17,5 | 10 | 0 | 110 | 121 |
| 16 | 8 | | Gandesana A | Preferent (C) | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 17,5 | 8 | 0 | 128 | 140 |
| 17 | 18 | | Ruy Lopez A | Preferent (C) | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 118 | 122,5 |
| 18 | 27 | | Riu Senia A | 1ª Territorial (D) | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 116,5 | 130 |
| 19 | 24 | | Tortosa A | Preferent (C) | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16,5 | 9 | 0 | 114 | 118,5 |
| 20 | 30 | | Lira Vendrellenca C | 2ª Territorial (E) | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16,5 | 8 | 0 | 116 | 124 |
| 21 | 11 | | Amposta A2 | 2ª Divisio (B) | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 16,5 | 7 | 0 | 119,5 | 133,5 |
| 22 | 28 | | Cerap Riudoms A | 2ª Territorial (E) | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 113,5 | 125,5 |
| 23 | 35 | | Salauris D | 3ª Territorial (F) | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 115,5 | 129,5 |
| 24 | 21 | | Ulldemolins A | 2ª Territorial (E) | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 103,5 | 111,5 |
| 25 | 23 | | Amposta B2 | 1ª Territorial (D) | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15,5 | 8 | 0 | 129,5 | 137,5 |
| 26 | 13 | | Torredembarra A | Preferent (C) | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15,5 | 8 | 0 | 117 | 131 |
| 27 | 20 | | Santa Coloma de Queralt B | 3ª Territorial (F) | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15,5 | 8 | 0 | 111 | 121,5 |
| 28 | 33 | | Amposta D | 2ª Territorial (E) | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 114 | 125,5 |
| 29 | 32 | | Riu Senia B | 3ª Territorial (F) | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 90,5 | 95 |
| 30 | 31 | | Gandesana B | 1ª Territorial (D) | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 101,5 | 112 |
| 31 | 15 | | Hospitalet de l'Infant A | 2ª Territorial (E) | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 115 | 126,5 |
| 32 | 34 | | Amposta C1 | 1ª Territorial (D) | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 110 | 121,5 |
| 33 | 25 | | Tortosa B | 2ª Territorial (E) | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 112 | 123,5 |
| 34 | 38 | | Tortosa D | 3ª Territorial (F) | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13,5 | 7 | 0 | 95,5 | 100 |
| 35 | 22 | | Constanti A | 1ª Territorial (D) | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 118 | 126 |
| 36 | 41 | | Amposta F | 3ª Territorial (F) | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12,5 | 7 | 0 | 91 | 95,5 |
| 37 | 29 | | Tortosa C | 3ª Territorial (F) | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 92,5 | 97 |
| 38 | 36 | | Ruy Lopez B | 2ª Territorial (E) | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11,5 | 6 | 0 | 95,5 | 106 |
| 39 | 37 | | Peo Vuit B | 3ª Territorial (F) | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 95,5 | 100 |
| 40 | 40 | | Amposta E | 3ª Territorial (F) | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10,5 | 4 | 0 | 101 | 112 |
| 41 | 42 | | Amposta C2 | 1ª Territorial (D) | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 99,5 | 104 |
| 42 | 39 | | Tortosa E | 3ª Territorial (F) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | 96,5 | 104,5 |
Annotation: Tie Break1: points (game-points) Tie Break2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses) Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints Tie Break4: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter) Tie Break5: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
|
|
|
|