Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

GRAN PRI BRZOPOTEZNI TURNIR JESEN - ZIMA 2019 BR 15

Last update 26.10.2019 22:26:19, Creator/Last Upload: Sahovski Savez Vojvodine

Search for player Search

Final Ranking after 11 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
11GMDrazic SinisaSRB244510,571,56667,25
23Roganovic NebojsaSRB222287368,547,75
35IMSoysal SerkanTUR2175868,56547,5
46Herman DiegoARG2151772,56841,5
54Remecki SinisaSRB21926,570,56639,25
68Veljkovic VojislavSRB21186,57065,538
712Opacic AlexandarITA19606,5676235,75
811Ubiparip ZivkoSRB1988668,564,534
97FMCengija VanjaNOR2144665,56132
1015Poprzen MiroslavSRB1914662,56029
1114Obradovic MiloradSRB1923659,55731
1218Prodanovic DraganSRB181465754,525,5
1313Majstorovic AleksandarSRB1931655,55526,75
1417Pantic MiroslavSRB185565352,523
152Banovic IvanSRB22225,57368,533
1610Radin DragomirSRB20375,571,56729,75
179Ilincic AleksaSRB20475,56360,527,75
1821Slavic NikolaSRB17635,550,55021,75
1920Pastar BogdanSRB1777560,56023
2019Hart AlexanderSWE178955756,521,5
2122Malic NikolaSRB161855552,521,5
2216Spasic MilanSRB185855150,519,5
2323Lipai VjaceslavSRB15434,54645,514,25
2424Secic FilipSRB15163,548,54811,75
2527Vrbajac KostaSRB034847,59,5
2626Smiljanic MarkoSRB034746,510
2725Jeremic ViktorSRB014643,55,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable