Search for team Buscar

Clasificación Final después de 7 rondas

Rk.No.Ini.EquipoPartidas  +   =   -  Des 1  Des 2  Des 3 
11922-92877001438,50
22Pepelu76011230,50
33Jaquecosos74129280
44Jaketones enigmáticos74129240
56Fantásticos de Botvinnik7403823,50
68Wesley Sobaco74038210
77ELO que hay7313720,50
89Lasker7313719,50
95Guachinchess73046220
1010Alukati7304614,50
1111Kikirijaques73046140
1213Gambito Guanche7106213,50
1314JAJAJAQUE7106212,50
1412Capablanca71062120

Anotación:
Desempate 1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Desempate 2: points (game-points)
Desempate 3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints