SDH CHESS COMPETITION 3.0 TAHUN 2026 KATEGORI BEREGU SEKOLAH DASAR (SD)

Last update 20.10.2026 03:38:35, Creator/Last Upload: catur

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsRank table, Team-Starting rank, Team-Pairings of all rounds, Ranking crosstable after Round 3
Playing schedule
Excel and PrintExport to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, QR-Codes
Search for team Search

Rank after Round 3

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
118SDK CBM B22004011,5
217SDK CBM A22004010,5
315SDH VANGUARD22004010,5
412SDH KNIGHT21103010
59SDH EAGLE2110309,5
610SDH FALCON2110307,5
76SDH BOYA21012010
82SD KIMS2020209,5
93SD LENTERA A2101209
1019SDN KELAPA 52101208
1114SDH RAJAWALI2101208
128SDH CHECKMATE2101207,5
137SDH CHAMPION2101207
1416SDH WARRIOR2101206
1511SDH GIRLS POWER2011107
1620SGS2011106,5
171ESCS2011106,5
185SD LENTERA C2002006
1913SDH PHOENIX2002005
204SD LENTERA B2002004,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)