Search for team Search

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
19JOMO kENYATTA UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE AND T66001421149
24Kenyatta University75111121,5148,5
37Mount Kenyatta University Thika6231914,586,5
46Mount Kenyatta University Nairobi Campus724181590
55Mama Ngina University622281164
68St. Paul University62137953
72Gretsa University62046730
81Daystar University61145743
93KCA University60062641

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break (analog [57] but with all results)