Search for team 搜索

7 轮后最终排名

名次SNo队盘数  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
19JOMO kENYATTA UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE AND T66001421149
24Kenyatta University75111121,5148,5
37Mount Kenyatta University Thika6231914,586,5
46Mount Kenyatta University Nairobi Campus724181590
55Mama Ngina University622281164
68St. Paul University62137953
72Gretsa University62046730
81Daystar University61145743
93KCA University60062641

注释:
TB1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
TB2: points (game-points)
TB3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break (analog [57] but with all results)