Search for team Leita

Endalig støða eftir 4 umfør

Rk.BNr.LiðTal  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
13AJ Institute of Medical Sciences, Mangalore4220609,5
24SDM College of Naturopathy, Ujire42115011,5
31BMC, Bangalore41305010
42HIMS, Hassan41305010
58SSIMS and RC Davangere4211509
67S Nijalingappa Medical College, Bagalkote4202408
75Hoskote Mission Institute of Nursing4103205
86MVM college of physiotheraphy4004001

Viðmerkingar:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: Extended Direct Encounter for teams (EDE) (Matchpoints)
Tie Break3: points (game-points)