Chercher une équipe Rechercher

Classement après la ronde 3

RgRg initialEquipeParties  +   =   -  Dep.1  Dep.2  Dep.3 
12SILVEREST PLAZA22002423
21RED AAROWS22002417,5
36ULTIMATE21101318
44YOFOSO KINGS21101314
55LUSAKA B21011222,5
63NAPSA21011218
78KNIGHTFORD21011214,5
87CLASSIC RAIDERS20020019
99LITTLE LEGENDS20020017,5
1010EXPLORERS B20020016

Annotation:
Départage 1: Number of wins including byes (WIN) (Matchpoints, Forfeited games count)
Départage 2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Départage 3: Buchholz Tie-Break Variable (2023) (Gamepoints, Forfeited games count)