Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

LPCA 2026 INDEPENDENCE CUP CHESS CHAMPONSHIP - GROUP A

Ostatnia aktualizacja strony22.10.2026 10:57:49, Creator/Last Upload: Zambia Chess-Federation

Search for team Szukanie

Wynik końcowy po 6 rundach

M-sceSNrDrużynaPartie  +   =   -  TB 1  TB 2  TB 3 
12BUFFALOES6510511109,5
26SILVEREST B640248110,5
33GREEN EAGLES640248110
44QUEENS ACADEMY640248104,5
55FOUR KNIGHTS631237114
69RED ARROWS B63123799,5
78YOFOSO KNIGHTS621325100,5
81LUSAKA612314111,5
97LIYOCA610512103,5
1010EXPLORERS600600110,5

Uwagi:
TB 1: Number of wins including byes (WIN) (Matchpoints, Forfeited games count)
TB 2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
TB 3: Buchholz Tie-Break Variable (2023) (Gamepoints, Forfeited games count)