Search for team Zoeken

Tussenstand na de 3 ronde

Rk.SNoTeamPartijen  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
15FOUR KNIGHTS22002422,5
22BUFFALOES22002415
34QUEENS ACADEMY21011219
43GREEN EAGLES21011216
56SILVEREST B21011213,5
61LUSAKA20200215
78YOFOSO KNIGHTS20110118
89RED ARROWS B20110114
910EXPLORERS10010015
107LIYOCA10010014

Opmerking:
Wtg1: Number of wins including byes (WIN) (Matchpoints, Forfeited games count)
Wtg2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Wtg3: Buchholz Tie-Break Variable (2023) (Gamepoints, Forfeited games count)