Classifica finale dopo 10 turni

PosNr.s.NomepaeseEloPts. Cls1  Cls2  Cls3 
14Montoya Garcia, SantiagoVAL15947,5029,251800
25Rios Llanos, Juan FernandoVAL15567026,51763
33Chavez, Jorge EduardoVAL17967026,51715
41Quintero Vergara, SantiagoVAL17095017,51584
52Miranda Agudelo, SantiagoVAL15723,508,751501
66Mondragon Encina, JeronimoVAL1400000845

Note:
Cls1: Direct Encounter (DE)
Cls2: Sonneborn Berger Tie-Break Variable (2026) (Gamepoints)
Cls3: Performance (variable with parameter)