FIDE & CFC Rated
Halloween Photo Booth ; Trick or Treat ; Chess Playground
Tons of Fun Activities and Gifts from the sponsors
Free Parking
Free gifts for First 120 signups!!-
Free Portable Chess set + $20 Chess4win Coupon + Halloween Gift Bag

Oct 31 Chess4win & Toronto Fortune Centre Halloween Chess Festival--Open Rapid

De pagina werd het laatst gewijzigd op17.10.2026 17:56:00, Creator/Last Upload: Canada Chess Federation (Licence 113)

LinksOfficiƫle beginpagina van de organisator, FaceBook, Instagram, Registration Link, Link tournament to the tournament calendar
Parameterkeuze Laat de toernooidetails zien (defaultwaarde)
LijstenStartranglijst, Alfabetische lijst van spelers, Federatie- Partij- en Titelstatistiek, Chronoloog
Excel en afdrukkenExporteren naar Excel (.xlsx), Exporteren naar PDF-bestand, QR-Codes
Search for player Zoeken

Startranglijst

No.NaamIDFideIDRtgRtgI
1IMNicholas Vettese154199262009024672323
2CMDaniel Abrahams134333260687922112101
3NMNolan Wu160709264468121771925
4Alphan Donmez1915105160336519811823
5WCMArianna Yuan180970267186719551749
6WCMShannon Zhao179928265965419331521
7Kaven Sharma18503736609966418361760
8Zi Sheng Wang183836266805017690
9Alan Wang179198266591317371688
10Diganth Anish174427264810517261650
11Yiguo Gao169414265312516931433
12Dawson Yamasaki174336265659016930
13Ayaan Mehta193864267738515521449
14Vijayaragavan Udhayan198680268270214420
15Ethan Chong18354112980
16Miran Erdem20485000