AGRA- NPSA School Chess Tournament (Under 19 Girls)

Last update 16.10.2026 16:28:13, Creator/Last Upload: Dynamic chess School 2

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsFinal Ranking after 4 Rounds, Team-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 4 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintExport to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, QR-Codes
Search for team Search

Final Ranking after 4 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
113St Vivekanand Public School32107011
28Little Angels' School42206011
31Holy Public School42206011
45GD Goenka Public School42115011
512St Thomas School3111507,5
64City Convent School4121408
76Holy Public Junior College4121408
89New St Stephen's Public School4121407,5
911Shivalik Public School3102406
1010Shivalik Cambridge College4112308
113BD Convent School, Shastripuram4031306
122Aryabhatta Educational3012304
137Jim Corbett Public School4022205

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: Extended Direct Encounter for teams (EDE) (Matchpoints)
Tie Break3: points (game-points)