Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Korpen 2026

Seinast dagført16.10.2026 00:08:46, Creator/Last Upload: David Foster

Search for team Leita

Endalig støða eftir 5 umfør

Rk.BNr.LiðTal  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
13Mäklarcentrum54101190
22Löten531110,570
31GuThoMi5311970
44Albin och Gänget5203840
55Tut i Luren51317,550
69Tricolor51226,540
7100-0-051136,530
86Unlucky5212650
97Träffpunkten5203540
108Eld i Berget5104520

Viðmerkingar:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints