Search for team Leita

Støðan eftir umfar 4

Rk.BNr.LiðTal  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11VELAMMAL VIDYALYA KARAMBAKKAM44008012,5
22BHAVAN'S GANGABUX KANORIA VIDYAMANDIR43107112,5
35INDRAPRASTHA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL43107112
43DPS MODERN INDIAN SCHOOL QATAR.43016010
56DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL BANGLORE EAST4301609
67INDIAN SCHOOL MUSCAT4211509,5
717ST ANTHONY'S SR SEC SCHOOL4211508,5
813ANANDRAM JAIPURIA SCHOOL VASUNDHARA GHAZIABAD4211508,5
94BALA VIDYA MANDIR SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL4202409,5
109FAHAHEEL AL WATANIEH INDIAN PRIVATE SCHOOL4202409,5
1114ST C.F. ANDREWS SCHOOL4202409
128INDIAN SCHOOL AL SEEB4202408,5
1311TECHNO INDIA GROUP PUBLIC SCHOOL SILIGURI4202408,5
1416SETH M.R. JAIPURIA SCHOOLS BANARAS PARAO CAMP4202408
1519DELHI PUBLIC JODHPUR4202408
1612DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL VASANT KUNJ4112308
1720RPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SEC 89 GURUGRAM4112307,5
1810CAMBRIDGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL COED JALANDHAR4112307
1922INDIA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL4103204
2023LBS3003202
2118DELHI PUBLIC SHARJAH4004003
2221NAVY CHILDREN SCHOOL4004003
2315SARALA BIRLA PUBLIC SCHOOL1001000

Viðmerkingar:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break3: points (game-points)