Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Fonteine Chess Open Section C - U16 (2011/2012)

Last update 25.10.2026 09:21:13, Creator: Alloma Blignaut,Last Upload: Marius Kruger

Search for player Search

Starting rank

No.NameIDRtgsex
1JMMendonca, Mark11803013791609
2Schoombie, Willem11101418651464
3Mckinnon, Samuel11401532911458
4Blignaut, Aiden11203220151423
5Ralebenya, Lebenya11101564671413
6Visser, Mila21101378061347w
7Van Zyl, Josh11203065651315
8Radebe, Buhle Blessing11103339121279
9Mathebula, Lebeau Kalenga11103339031267
10Nagel, Divan11201418591255
11Venter, Jandre11203225271234
12Mofokeng, Mohludi11203339061181
13Kubeka, Slindile21303395061148w
14Hendricks, Sinteche21203395041113w
15Chambikwa, Cito21203338921110w
16Makate, Xolani21203395121099w
17Chani, Nicole1120344004855
18Mnguni, Khensani2120345711800w
19Buys, Thulani1110344003784
20Nyoku, Lukhanga00