Search for team Search

Final Ranking after 4 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Meerut College Meerut44008014
22MMH College Ghaziabad43016111,5
38SSV PG College Hapur43016211,5
44DN PG Gulaothi42024110,5
57NREC College Khurja4202427
66M M College Modinagar4103204,5
75Govt. PG College Noida4103203
83Dev Nagari Degree College Meerut4004002

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: Extended Direct Encounter for teams (EDE) (Matchpoints)
Tie Break3: points (game-points)