♟️ CUPA LICEULUI INTERNAȚIONAL SPECTRUM IAȘI
Concurs de șah pe echipe pentru învățământul primar
Fiecare echipă va fi formată din 3 elevi ai aceleiași unități de învățământ.
Structura obligatorie a echipei:
Prezența unei eleve la masa 3 este obligatorie.

Cupa Liceului International Spectrum Iasi

Last update 17.10.2026 10:24:08, Creator/Last Upload: International Chess Club

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
The best playersBoard list
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintExport to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, QR-Codes
Search for team Search

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
17Scoala Gimnaziala Dimitrie A.Sturdza nr 4354109010,5
213Scoala Gimnaziala Otilia Cazimir Iasi54018211
317Scoala Primara Elite 2 Iasi54018010
49Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga 2 Iasi5311708,5
53Liceul Paradis Iasi5311708,5
618Scoala Primara Elite Iasi5302608,5
74Liceul Teoretic International Spectrum Iasi5302608
814Scoala Primara Carol Iasi5302608
916Scoala Primara Carol Iasi 35212506,5
106Scoala Gimnaziala B.P. Hasdeu5212506,5
111Liceul “Profesor Mihai Dumitriu” Valea L5203409
128Scoala Gimnaziala Gh. I Bratianu5203408
1310Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga Iasi5203407
1415Scoala Primara Carol Iasi 25203407
1511Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Ghica Iasi5113325,5
162Liceul “Profesor Mihai Dumitriu” Valea L5113304
1712Scoala Gimnaziala Ionel Teodeoreanu Iasi5014104,5
185Liceul Teoretic International Spectrum Iasi 25005001

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break3: points (game-points)