Search for player Search

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk.SNoNamesexGrFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 
12IMVlassov, NikolaiFID23227,504644,54136,5
29FMYuferev, OlegFID20916,5048454133,25
34IMIsaev, JamshedTJK22236050,54742,532
415Asanbekov, UrmatbekKGZ188260494540,530,5
56WGMMikhailova, IrinawFID2166604641,53729,5
610FMImanaliev, TaalaibekKGZ2090604542,53926,5
717Omuraliev, KairatKGZ1794604138,535,525
819Rustamov, AsilbekUZB16936040373423,5
91IMMagai, VladimirKGZ24905,505147,54328,75
1012WIMTurebayeva, AlfiyawKAZ20385,5050474327,5
1114CMEbenezer, JosephIND18935,504844,540,526,25
123GMVahidov, TairUZB22475,5046,54439,527,25
135FMAmer, KarimPAK21745,5041,5393622,75
147WIMSirotkina, NinawFID215850464339,524,25
1518Ibraimov, KubanychbekKGZ17655041,5393619,25
1631Bekeshov, MaripKGZ05037,5363316,5
178Golovchuk, OlegKAZ21014,5046,543,53921
1816Ekanayake, A M BSRI18264,5045423919
1911WCMKorsakova, TatianawKGZ20444,5041,538,53518,5
2024Shafranov, IlyaKGZ16184,5037,534,531,515,75
2133Gaziev, RavshanKGZ04,503533,53112,25
2225Karimov, TulkinjonUZB16124042,539,53615,5
2321Sydykov, BakytKGZ16814039,53733,515,5
2432Dzhusubaliev, KutmanbekKGZ0403330,52811
2530Khalbaiev, TorobekKGZ14884032,53027,512
2613Gaichenya, YelenawKAZ19423,5042,5403712,75
2722Isirailov, TynarKGZ16803,503734,53210,25
2827Karimov, IsmailKGZ15593042,539,536,510
2928Zhoraev, AdahamzhanKGZ1507303634318,5
3029Toktobaev, NurbekKGZ14923033,53128,59,75
3126Urkunbaev, AalybekKGZ1608303230,5288,5
3235Tanyrykov, BakytKGZ03029,52825,56,75
3323Ondar, VictoriawFID16723027,52624,56,25
3436Tologonov, BekkulKGZ02,503230,5286
3520Mongush, AylanawFID168320333128,54,75
3634Shabiev, MaratbekKGZ01,5030,52926,53,25

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break4: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break5: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable