Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

3° Etapa Interclubes por Equipos - Club de Ajedrez Pres. Derqui

Last update 09.08.2026 21:32:12, Creator/Last Upload: FADA – Comision Tecnica Argentina

Search for team Search

Rank after Round 6

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Pres. Derqui A6600125916,5
25Escobar A641196313,5
32San Miguel A6321861,510,5
411General Rodríguez A640285811
57Pres. Derqui - Juvenil A63127539
612Pres. Derqui - Juvenil B63036628
73San Miguel B6303661,58
84San Miguel - Juvenil A63036538
98General Rodríguez B51044578
1010Escobar B6204444,59
119Pres. Derqui - Juvenil C51044445,5
1213Rodriguez C31024365
136Pres. Derqui B5005243,54

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Break Variable (2023) (Gamepoints)
Tie Break3: points (game-points)