Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Campionat Equips Hospitalet de l'Infant - Memorial Enric Monné

Darrera actualització27.06.2026 13:19:12, Creador/Darrera càrrega: ADRIÀ PIÉ VALLVÉ

Search for team Cerca

Classificació final després de 5 rondes

OrdreNúm. Ini.EquipGroupPartides  +   =   -  Des1  Des2  Des3 
11Hospitalet de l'Infant A550010043,5
22Club Escacs Montblanc54018041,5
314Escola Elisabeth Groc42117029,5
47Escacs Reus A53026045
53Gandesana53026038,5
64Peons de Reus53026035,5
76Hospitalet Infant B53026031,5
813Elisabeth Verd52125041,5
98Club Escacs Montblanc B52125038
1011Hospitalet de l'Infant C41125030,5
119Reines del Tauler-ER52034039
1215SEIS41034033,5
1310Petits Escacs Reus41034030
145Escacs Reus51042233
1512Elisabeth Blau40042030

Anotació:
Desempat1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Desempat2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Desempat3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)