Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Juegos ANDIEP 2026 Sub 13 - 15 - 17

Last update 16.05.2026 22:59:25, Creator/Last Upload: markov2000

Search for team Search

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
14JUAN XXIII S1354101790
26JUAN XXIII S1753201580
33JUAN XXIII S15532013,580
42SANTA ROSA S1752301370
51SANTA ROSA S1552211260
67SANTA ROSA S1352037,540
711El Poblado3111750
85FRANCISCO DE MIRANDA S134103740
98YMCA S135104620
1010YMCA S174013530
119YMCA S154004320

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints