Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Landesfinale der Volksschulen

Last update 13.04.2026 12:11:24, Creator/Last Upload: Swiss-Chess 327456

Search for team Search

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
18VS Gnigl541091530
25VS der Franziskanerinnen5401814,526
39VS Uttendorf530261320
43VS Kuchl522161125
57VS Elsbethen53026820
64VS Leopoldskron-Moos51224933
71VS Mariapfarr51224917
82VS Naturpark Zederhaus520348,530
910VS Siezenheim511338,524
106VS Puch bei Hallein500503,525

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)