Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

CXA EXPERIENCE - IRT RPD TRIOS 12+3 / 6 RODADAS / 19/04 DOMINGO - SÃO PAULO/SP

Last update 22.04.2026 20:38:26, Creator/Last Upload: Caissa Eventos

Search for team Search

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 
12Muito xeque, pouco mate55001512,5035,541,5
21Conti Alã do Carneiro54011213034,540
33AD SANTO ANDRÉ53029804046
44Inimigos do cálculo530298035,541,5
55Unidos pelo Xadrez530298032,534,5
68T.I Chess411276,5026,532
76Aliança FMV S2411275,503335
87Capivaritas520366,5034,536,5
99Extraordinário410366033,539,5
1011Obatitam Chess410366033,535,5
1110Mauarov40043202628

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (3 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break4: Buchholz Tie-Break Variable (2023) (Gamepoints, Cut1)
Tie Break5: Buchholz Tie-Break Variable (2023) (Gamepoints)