Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Cyprus Team Chess Championship

Ostatnia aktualizacja strony09.12.2013 12:55:20, Creator/Last Upload: Cyprus Chess Federation

Search for team Szukanie

Wynik końcowy po 5 rundach

M-sceSNrDrużynaPartie  +   =   -  TB 1  TB 2  TB 3 
15OFIS 1540182163
22Nicosia A540181684,5
33Limassol B531172167,5
44Pafos5311720,571
51Larnaca A530261988
67Nicosia B521259,552
711OFIS 352125748
86OFIS 2520341472,5
99Limassol A52034956
1010Larnaca B51133851
118Nicosia C51133558

Uwagi:
TB 1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
TB 2: points (game-points)
TB 3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (sum of team-points of the opponents)